if(typeof window !== 'undefined' && window.location.hostname === "sailgp.com" && (window.location.pathname === "/watch/" || window.location.pathname === "/teams/united-states/")) {
}
Skip to Main Content
Bermuda
4 - 5 May 2024
00
Days
:
00
Hours
:
00
Minutes
:
00
Seconds
TICKETS
THE DOCK
Menu
Season 3
Bermuda
Championship
Bermuda
Chicago
Plymouth
Copenhagen
Saint-Tropez
Cádiz
Dubai
Singapore
Sydney
Christchurch
San Francisco
Season 3
Bermuda
TICKETS
THE DOCK
Menu
BERMUDA SAIL GRAND PRIX PRESENTED BY HAMILTON PRINCESS
1
Australia
Tom Slingsby
2
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
3
Canada
Phil Robertson
4
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
5
United States
Jimmy Spithill
6
New Zealand
Peter Burling
7
Spain
Jordi Xammar
8
France
Quentin Delapierre
9
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
Fleet Race 1
FLEET RACE 1
1
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
10
2
Canada
Phil Robertson
9
3
United States
Jimmy Spithill
8
4
Australia
Tom Slingsby
7
5
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
6
6
Spain
Jordi Xammar
5
7
New Zealand
Peter Burling
4
8
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
3
9
France
Quentin Delapierre
2
Fleet Race 2
FLEET RACE 2
1
Canada
Phil Robertson
10
2
France
Quentin Delapierre
9
3
New Zealand
Peter Burling
8
4
Spain
Jordi Xammar
7
5
Australia
Tom Slingsby
6
6
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
5
7
United States
Jimmy Spithill
4
8
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
3
9
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
2
Fleet Race 3
FLEET RACE 3
1
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
10
2
France
Quentin Delapierre
9
3
Australia
Tom Slingsby
8
4
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
7
5
Canada
Phil Robertson
6
6
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
5
7
United States
Jimmy Spithill
4
8
New Zealand
Peter Burling
3
9
Spain
Jordi Xammar
2
Fleet Race 4
FLEET RACE 4
1
New Zealand
Peter Burling
10
2
Spain
Jordi Xammar
9
3
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
8
4
Australia
Tom Slingsby
7
5
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
6
6
United States
Jimmy Spithill
5
7
Canada
Phil Robertson
4
8
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
3
9
France
Quentin Delapierre
0
Fleet Race 5
FLEET RACE 5
1
Australia
Tom Slingsby
10
2
United States
Jimmy Spithill
9
3
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
8
4
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
7
5
Canada
Phil Robertson
6
6
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
5
7
New Zealand
Peter Burling
4
8
France
Quentin Delapierre
3
9
Spain
Jordi Xammar
2
Fleet Race Total
FLEET RACE TOTAL
1
Australia
Tom Slingsby
38
2
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
36
3
Canada
Phil Robertson
35
4
ROCKWOOL DEN
Nicolai Sehested
31
5
United States
Jimmy Spithill
30
6
New Zealand
Peter Burling
29
7
Spain
Jordi Xammar
25
8
France
Quentin Delapierre
23
9
Switzerland
Sébastien Schneiter
21
The Final
THE FINAL
1
Australia
Tom Slingsby
2
Emirates GBR
Ben Ainslie
3
Canada
Phil Robertson